Hospitals
We found 0 results. View results

Land for Sale in Morne Beausejour

$193.715
For Sale

Overview

  • Updated On:
  • May 9, 2026

Property Description

Located in the developing community of Morne Beausejour, Vieux Fort, this 11,395 sq ft residential lot offers stunning views and excellent investment potential in the south of Saint Lucia.

Surrounded by substantial residential development, this property is ideal for building a private home, vacation villa, or income-generating investment property. Conveniently positioned near Vieux Fort’s growing amenities and infrastructure, this lot is competitively priced at EC$17.00 per sq ft.

Asking Price: EC$193,715.00 / US$72,282.00 negotiable.

Country: Saint Lucia

Property Id: 32124
Price: $193.715
Property Lot Size: 11,395.00 ft2

yelp logo

$1,178.06
per month
  • Principal and Interest
  • Property Tax
  • HOA fee
  • Private Mortgage Insurance
$ 935.91

Thu 14 May
Fri 15 May
Sat 16 May
Sun 17 May
Mon 18 May
Tue 19 May
Wed 20 May
Thu 21 May
Fri 22 May
Sat 23 May
In Person
Video Chat
Your information

Property Reviews

No reviews found.
You need to login in order to post a review